Liga Lainnya

Jadwal Hari Ini - Jadwal Sepak Bola Terbaru, Pagi, Siang hingga Malam ini.
00:00 WIB International Club Friendly Numancia Vs Atlético Madrid 0 - 3
00:00 WIB UEFA U19 Armenia U19 Vs Portugal U19 0 - 4
00:00 WIB UEFA U19 Spain U19 Vs Italy U19 2 - 1
00:00 WIB International Club Friendly Lyon Vs Genoa 3 - 4
01:00 WIB Poland Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice Vs Lech Poznan 1 - 1
01:00 WIB International Club Friendly Girona Vs Bournemouth AFC 2 - 1
03:00 WIB Brazil Serie A Bahia BA Vs Cruzeiro (MG) 0 - 0
03:00 WIB International Champions Cup Benfica Vs Chivas Guadalajara 3 - 0
05:00 WIB Brazil Serie A Internacional RS Vs Gremio (RS) 1 - 1
05:00 WIB Brazil Serie A Ceara Vs Palmeiras 2 - 0
05:00 WIB International Champions Cup Arsenal Vs Fiorentina 3 - 0
06:30 WIB Major League Soccer Columbus Crew Vs Montreal Impact 2 - 1
06:30 WIB Major League Soccer Toronto FC Vs Houston Dynamo 1 - 3
06:30 WIB Major League Soccer Philadelphia Union Vs Chicago Fire 2 - 0
07:00 WIB International Champions Cup Bayern Munchen Vs Real Madrid 3 - 1
07:30 WIB Major League Soccer FC Kansas City Vs FC Dallas 0 - 2
08:00 WIB Major League Soccer Colorado Rapids Vs New York City Football Club 1 - 2
09:00 WIB Major League Soccer Vancouver Whitecaps Vs San Jose Earthquakes 1 - 3
09:00 WIB Major League Soccer Real Salt Lake Vs Minnesota United FC 1 - 1
17:00 WIB Korea League Suwon Samsung Bluewings Vs Seongnam FC
17:00 WIB Korea League Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Vs Daegu FC
17:00 WIB Korea League Ulsan Hyundai FC Vs Gangwon FC
18:30 WIB International Champions Cup Juventus Vs Tottenham Hotspur
19:00 WIB International Club Friendly Gillingham Vs Millwall
20:00 WIB Poland Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Lubin Vs Cracovia Krakow
20:00 WIB International Club Friendly Standard Liege Vs Nice
21:00 WIB Scotland League Cup Saint Johnstone Vs Ross County
22:00 WIB International Club Friendly Lazio Vs Triestina
22:30 WIB Poland Ekstraklasa Legia Warszawa Vs Pogon Szczecin
22:30 WIB International Club Friendly Cagliari Vs Feralpisalo
17:00 WIB Chinese Super League Beijing Renhe vs Shanghai Shenhua
17:00 WIB J-League Division 2 Fagiano Okayama vs Montedio Yamagata
17:00 WIB Vietnamese Preofessional League Becamex Binh Duong vs Quang Nam
17:00 WIB Vietnamese Professional League XM Hai Phong FC vs Than Quang Ninh
17:00 WIB Vietnamese Professional League SHB Da Nang vs Nam Dinh FC
17:00 WIB Vietnamese Professional League Hoang Anh Gia Lai vs Song Lam Nghe An
17:00 WIB K League Challenge League Ansan Greeners FC vs Jeonnam Dragons
17:00 WIB K League Challenge League Ansan Mugunghwa FC vs Seoul E-Land FC
17:00 WIB K League Challenge League Daejeon Citizen vs Suwon City

Sedang Berlangsung!!!